Monday 12 Aug Mon 12 Aug
Tuesday 13 Aug Tue 13 Aug
Wednesday 14 Aug Wed 14 Aug
Thursday 15 Aug Thu 15 Aug
Friday 16 Aug Fri 16 Aug
Saturday 17 Aug Sat 17 Aug
Sunday 18 Aug Sun 18 Aug
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 20:00 - 20:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BURN AND BODY 09:30 - 10:20 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00  
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 13:00 - 13:30  
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
KINDERSPORT | YOGA 15:00 - 15:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Noa van der Pas 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 11:00 - 11:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 12:00 - 12:50 Simone Engelen