Monday 26 Aug Mon 26 Aug
Tuesday 27 Aug Tue 27 Aug
Wednesday 28 Aug Wed 28 Aug
Thursday 29 Aug Thu 29 Aug
Friday 30 Aug Fri 30 Aug
Saturday 31 Aug Sat 31 Aug
Sunday 01 Sep Sun 01 Sep
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 17:00 - 17:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BURN AND BODY 09:30 - 10:20 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00  
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 13:00 - 13:30  
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
KINDERSPORT | YOGA 15:00 - 15:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Noa van der Pas 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 11:00 - 11:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 12:00 - 12:50 Erika van Es