Monday 09 Sep Mon 09 Sep
Tuesday 10 Sep Tue 10 Sep
Wednesday 11 Sep Wed 11 Sep
Thursday 12 Sep Thu 12 Sep
Friday 13 Sep Fri 13 Sep
Saturday 14 Sep Sat 14 Sep
Sunday 15 Sep Sun 15 Sep
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
MORNING SUPREME 08:00 - 08:30 Jana Wirsching 
MORNING SUPREME 08:30 - 09:00 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00  
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 13:30 - 14:30 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
 
BURN AND BODY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 12:00 - 12:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom