Monday 16 Sep Mon 16 Sep
Tuesday 17 Sep Tue 17 Sep
Wednesday 18 Sep Wed 18 Sep
Thursday 19 Sep Thu 19 Sep
Friday 20 Sep Fri 20 Sep
Saturday 21 Sep Sat 21 Sep
Sunday 22 Sep Sun 22 Sep
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
MORNING SUPREME 08:00 - 08:30 Jana Wirsching 
MORNING SUPREME 08:30 - 09:00 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
PRIVATE SESSION 16:00 - 16:50 Erika van Es 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 12:00 - 12:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
LATIN DANCE 17:00 - 17:50 Jana Wirsching 
LATIN DANCE 18:00 - 18:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom