Monday 07 Oct Mon 07 Oct
Tuesday 08 Oct Tue 08 Oct
Wednesday 09 Oct Wed 09 Oct
Thursday 10 Oct Thu 10 Oct
Friday 11 Oct Fri 11 Oct
Saturday 12 Oct Sat 12 Oct
Sunday 13 Oct Sun 13 Oct
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOOTY 18:00 - 18:50 Noa van der Pas 
BOOTY 19:00 - 19:50 Noa van der Pas 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50  
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BURN AND BODY 12:00 - 12:50  
BURN AND BODY 12:00 - 12:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom