Monday 04 Nov Mon 04 Nov
Tuesday 05 Nov Tue 05 Nov
Wednesday 06 Nov Wed 06 Nov
Thursday 07 Nov Thu 07 Nov
Friday 08 Nov Fri 08 Nov
Saturday 09 Nov Sat 09 Nov
Sunday 10 Nov Sun 10 Nov
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
BOOTY 12:00 - 12:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
 
 
SILENT DISCO YOGA 16:00 - 17:45 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom