Monday 11 Nov Mon 11 Nov
Tuesday 12 Nov Tue 12 Nov
Wednesday 13 Nov Wed 13 Nov
Thursday 14 Nov Thu 14 Nov
Friday 15 Nov Fri 15 Nov
Saturday 16 Nov Sat 16 Nov
Sunday 17 Nov Sun 17 Nov
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
 
 
 
 
BOOTY 17:00 - 17:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
BOOTY 18:00 - 18:50 Noa Francesca van der Pas 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BOOTY 12:00 - 12:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom