Monday 16 Dec Mon 16 Dec
Tuesday 17 Dec Tue 17 Dec
Wednesday 18 Dec Wed 18 Dec
Thursday 19 Dec Thu 19 Dec
Friday 20 Dec Fri 20 Dec
Saturday 21 Dec Sat 21 Dec
Sunday 22 Dec Sun 22 Dec
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 18:00 - 18:50 Jana Wirsching 
DRINKS AND DANCE: HOUSE DANCE 19:00 - 19:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BOOTY 12:00 - 12:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Erika van Es 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom