Monday 13 Jan Mon 13 Jan
Tuesday 14 Jan Tue 14 Jan
Wednesday 15 Jan Wed 15 Jan
Thursday 16 Jan Thu 16 Jan
Friday 17 Jan Fri 17 Jan
Saturday 18 Jan Sat 18 Jan
Sunday 19 Jan Sun 19 Jan
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
 
BOOTY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
BURN AND BODY 09:00 - 09:50 Jana Wirsching 
BOOTY 10:00 - 10:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Jana Wirsching 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Jana Wirsching 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BARRE BEATS 19:00 - 19:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 20:00 - 20:50 Daniela Pulido 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Jana Wirsching 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
 
 
 
 
BOOTY 17:00 - 17:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BOOTY 18:00 - 18:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 11:00 - 11:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
BOOTY 12:00 - 12:50 Marjolein Kerkhoven 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom