Monday 10 Feb Mon 10 Feb
Tuesday 11 Feb Tue 11 Feb
Wednesday 12 Feb Wed 12 Feb
Thursday 13 Feb Thu 13 Feb
Friday 14 Feb Fri 14 Feb
Saturday 15 Feb Sat 15 Feb
Sunday 16 Feb Sun 16 Feb
 
KICKBOXING 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
 
BOOTY 08:00 - 08:50  
BURN AND BODY 09:00 - 09:50  
BOOTY 10:00 - 10:50  
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00  
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50  
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 07:00 - 07:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00  
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BARRE BEATS 19:00 - 19:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 20:00 - 20:50 Daniela Pulido 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50  
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
 
 
 
 
BOOTY 17:00 - 17:50  
BARRE BEATS 18:00 - 18:50  
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BARRE BEATS 11:00 - 11:50 Daniela Pulido 
BOOTY 12:00 - 12:50 Daniela Pulido 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Erika van Es 
BARRE BEATS 11:00 - 11:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 12:00 - 12:50 Daniela Pulido