Monday 17 Feb Mon 17 Feb
Tuesday 18 Feb Tue 18 Feb
Wednesday 19 Feb Wed 19 Feb
Thursday 20 Feb Thu 20 Feb
Friday 21 Feb Fri 21 Feb
Saturday 22 Feb Sat 22 Feb
Sunday 23 Feb Sun 23 Feb
 
KICKBOXING 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
BOOTY 20:00 - 20:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Erika van Es 
 
BOOTY 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOOTY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Daan Akerboom 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Daniela Pulido 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BURN AND BODY 10:00 - 10:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SOUL 21:00 - 21:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOOTY 09:00 - 09:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BARRE BEATS 19:00 - 19:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 20:00 - 20:50 Daniela Pulido 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Stefanie van der Zwaal 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
BOOTY 17:00 - 17:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 18:00 - 18:50 Daniela Pulido 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BARRE BEATS 11:00 - 11:50 Daniela Pulido 
BARRE BEATS 12:00 - 12:50 Daniela Pulido 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Erika van Es 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
KICKBOXING 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom