Monday 19 Aug Mon 19 Aug
Tuesday 20 Aug Tue 20 Aug
Wednesday 21 Aug Wed 21 Aug
Thursday 22 Aug Thu 22 Aug
Friday 23 Aug Fri 23 Aug
Saturday 24 Aug Sat 24 Aug
Sunday 25 Aug Sun 25 Aug
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 17:00 - 17:50 Erika van Es 
BURN AND BODY 18:00 - 18:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BURN AND BODY 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
BOX AND STRENGTH 08:00 - 08:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
BURN AND BODY 09:30 - 10:20 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
 
 
 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 12:30 - 13:00 Daan Akerboom 
LUNCHBREAK SUPREME 13:00 - 13:30  
KINDERSPORT | KICKBOKSEN 14:00 - 14:50  
KINDERSPORT | YOGA 15:00 - 15:50  
BOX AND STRENGTH 17:00 - 17:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Daan Akerboom 
FIG IN THE PARK | BOOTCAMP EDITION 19:00 - 19:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 19:00 - 19:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
FIG IN THE PARK | BOOTCAMP EDITION 20:00 - 20:50 Daan Akerboom 
YOGA AND SCULPT 20:00 - 20:50 Jolien Eenkhoorn 
 
BURN AND BODY 08:00 - 08:50 Erika van Es 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Erika van Es 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN AND BODY 17:00 - 17:50 Noa van der Pas 
BOX AND STRENGTH 18:00 - 18:50 Noa van der Pas 
BOX AND STRENGTH 19:00 - 19:50 Noa van der Pas 
 
BURN AND BODY 20:00 - 20:50 Noa van der Pas 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 07:00 - 07:50 Gonneke Bestebreurtje 
YOGA AND SCULPT 08:00 - 08:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 09:00 - 09:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
BOX AND STRENGTH 10:00 - 10:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 11:00 - 11:50 Daan Akerboom 
BOX AND STRENGTH 12:00 - 12:50 Daan Akerboom 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 09:00 - 09:50 Simone Engelen 
 
YOGA AND SCULPT 10:00 - 10:50 Simone Engelen 
YOGA AND SCULPT 11:00 - 11:50